Studio Kenneth

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 18m +)
9:30 am
10:00 am
Jazzercise
Ali Richardson-Hickey
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jazzercise
9:00 am
10:00 am
Ali Richardson-Hickey
10:00 am
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 3+)
10:15 am
10:45 am
Kelsea Welch
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 18m - 4)
10:15 am
10:45 am
Kelsea Welch
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 18m - 3)
10:15 am
10:45 am
Beginner Ballet
(Ages 5 & under)
10:00 am
10:30 am

Rockettes
(Ages 3 - 4)
10:30 am
11:15 am
Ali Richardson-Hickey
+
Mariel Butterworth

Supernova
Theatrical

(Ages 7 & under)
11:45 am
1:15 pm
11:00 am
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 4+)
11:00 am
11:30 am
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 4+)
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Illuminate
Jazz, Theatrical

(Ages 11 & under)
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
4:00 pm
Junior Acrobats
(Ages: 5-9)
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
Ken McSwain
Allegro
Classical Ballet

(Ages 11 & Under)
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
Intermediate Acrobats

(Ages: 10+)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
Crescendo
Classical Ballet

(Ages 13 & under)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ken McSwain
Connections
Jazz & Theatrical

(Ages 15 & under)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
6:00 pm
Adult Tap
(Adults)
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Mariel Butterworth

Jazzercise
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
Creations
Classical Ballet

(15 & under)
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Ken McSwain

Mirror Images
Classical Ballet

(Open)
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Ken McSwain
Jazzercise
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey

Joint Venture
Jazz + Theatrical
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Junior Acrobats
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Intermediate Acrobats
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Jazzercise
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 18m +)
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 3+)
10:15 am
10:45 am
Kelsea Welch
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 18m - 4)
10:15 am
10:45 am
Kelsea Welch
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 18m - 3)
10:15 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 4+)
11:00 am
11:30 am
Fairy Ballet

(Ages 4+)
11:00 am
11:30 am

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Intermediate Acrobats

(Ages: 10+)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey

Tuesday

  • Intermediate Acrobats
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Junior Acrobats
(Ages: 5-9)
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
Ken McSwain

Tuesday

  • Junior Acrobats
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Crescendo
Classical Ballet

(Ages 13 & under)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ken McSwain

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Creations
Classical Ballet

(15 & under)
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Ken McSwain
7:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Mirror Images
Classical Ballet

(Open)
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Ken McSwain
8:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Connections
Jazz & Theatrical

(Ages 15 & under)
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Adult Tap
(Adults)
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Mariel Butterworth

Monday

  • Adult Tap
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Joint Venture
Jazz + Theatrical
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
8:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Rockettes
(Ages 3 - 4)
10:30 am
11:15 am
Ali Richardson-Hickey
+
Mariel Butterworth
11:00 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Supernova
Theatrical

(Ages 7 & under)
11:45 am
1:15 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm
Illuminate
Jazz, Theatrical

(Ages 11 & under)
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
4:00 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Jazzercise
Ali Richardson-Hickey
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jazzercise
9:00 am
10:00 am
Ali Richardson-Hickey
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
Jazzercise
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Ali Richardson-Hickey
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Allegro
Classical Ballet

(Ages 11 & Under)
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Beginner Ballet
(Ages 5 & under)
10:00 am
10:30 am

Saturday